Disclaimer

*The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to move their game to the last slot of the day.


SCHEDULE

04.09.2013
A/2 
14:30 
Israel

71 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Great Britain
B/1 
14:30 
Latvia

86 - 75

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/1 
14:30 
Georgia

84 - 67

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Poland
D/1 
14:30 
Turkey

55 - 61

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Finland
C/3 
17:45 
Spain

68 - 40

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Croatia
A/1 
17:45 
Belgium

57 - 58

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Ukraine
B/3 
17:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

80 - 81

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Montenegro
D/2 
17:45 
Sweden

51 - 79

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Greece
A/3 
21:00 
France

74 - 80

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Germany
B/2 
21:00 
Serbia

63 - 56

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Lithuania
C/2 
21:00 
Czech Republic

60 - 62

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Slovenia
D/3 
21:00 
Russia

69 - 76

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Italy
05.09.2013
A/4 
14:30 
Ukraine

74 - 67

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Israel
B/5 
14:30 
Montenegro

72 - 73

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Latvia
C/5 
14:30 
Croatia

77 - 76

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Georgia
D/4 
14:30 
Finland

81 - 60

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Sweden
A/5 
17:45 
Germany

73 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Belgium
B/4 
17:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

67 - 77

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Serbia
C/4 
17:45 
Poland

68 - 69

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Czech Republic
D/5 
17:45 
Italy

90 - 75

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Turkey
A/6 
21:00 
Great Britain

65 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
France
B/6 
21:00 
Lithuania

75 - 67

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/6 
21:00 
Slovenia

78 - 69

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Spain
D/6 
21:00 
Greece

80 - 71

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Russia
06.09.2013
A/7 
14:30 
Germany

83 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Ukraine
B/7 
14:30 
Montenegro

70 - 76

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/9 
17:45 
Belgium

76 - 71

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Great Britain
B/9 
17:45 
Latvia

59 - 67

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Lithuania
A/8 
21:00 
France

82 - 63

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Israel
B/8 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

89 - 75

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Serbia
07.09.2013
C/8 
14:30 
Spain

60 - 39

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Czech Republic
D/8 
14:30 
Russia

62 - 81

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Sweden
C/7 
17:45 
Croatia

74 - 70

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Poland
D/7 
17:45 
Italy

62 - 44

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Finland
C/9 
21:00 
Georgia

68 - 72

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Slovenia
D/9 
21:00 
Turkey

61 - 84

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Greece
08.09.2013
A/11 
14:30 
Great Britain

81 - 74

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Germany
B/10 
14:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

62 - 54

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/10 
14:30 
Poland

53 - 89

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Spain
D/10 
14:30 
Finland

86 - 83

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Russia
A/10 
17:45 
Ukraine

71 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
France
B/12 
17:45 
Serbia

80 - 71

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Latvia
C/12 
17:45 
Czech Republic

95 - 79

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Georgia
D/11 
17:45 
Greece

72 - 81

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Italy
A/12 
21:00 
Israel

87 - 69

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Belgium
B/11 
21:00 
Lithuania

77 - 70

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Montenegro
C/11 
21:00 
Slovenia

74 - 76

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Croatia
D/12 
21:00 
Sweden

74 - 87

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Turkey
09.09.2013
A/13 
14:30 
Great Britain

68 - 87

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Ukraine
B/14 
14:30 
Latvia

76 - 66

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/14 
14:30 
Georgia

59 - 83

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Spain
D/13 
14:30 
Greece

77 - 86

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Finland
A/15 
17:45 
Germany

80 - 76

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Israel
B/13 
17:45 
Lithuania

72 - 78

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/15 
17:45 
Croatia

70 - 53

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Czech Republic
D/15 
17:45 
Italy

82 - 79

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Sweden
A/14 
21:00 
Belgium

65 - 82

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
France
B/15 
21:00 
Montenegro

83 - 76

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Serbia
C/13 
21:00 
Slovenia

61 - 71

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Poland
D/14 
21:00 
Turkey

77 - 89

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Russia
11.09.2013
E/2 
14:30 
Latvia

85 - 51

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
E/3 
17:45 
Belgium

69 - 76

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Serbia
E/1 
21:00 
Lithuania

76 - 62

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
12.09.2013
F/2 
14:30 
Finland

63 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Croatia
F/1 
17:45 
Greece

79 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Spain
F/3 
21:00 
Slovenia

84 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
13.09.2013
E/5 
14:30 
Lithuania

86 - 67

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Belgium
E/6 
17:45 
Ukraine

82 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Serbia
E/4 
21:00 
France

102 - 91

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Latvia
14.09.2013
F/6 
14:30 
Croatia

76 - 68

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
F/4 
17:45 
Spain

82 - 56

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Finland
F/5 
21:00 
Greece

65 - 73

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Slovenia
15.09.2013
E/9 
14:30 
Latvia

56 - 60

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Belgium
E/8 
17:45 
Ukraine

63 - 70

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Lithuania
E/7 
21:00 
Serbia

77 - 65

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
16.09.2013
F/8 
14:30 
Croatia

92 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Greece
F/7 
17:45 
Italy

86 - 81

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Spain
F/9 
21:00 
Finland

92 - 76

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Slovenia
18.09.2013
79/A 
17:30 
Serbia

60 - 90

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Spain
82/A 
21:00 
Slovenia

62 - 72

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
19.09.2013
83/A 
14:30 
Serbia

74 - 92

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Slovenia
81/A 
17:45 
Croatia

84 - 72

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
80/A 
21:00 
Lithuania

81 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
20.09.2013
84/A 
14:30 
Italy

58 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
86/A 
17:45 
Lithuania

77 - 62

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Croatia
85/A 
21:00 
Spain

72 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
21.09.2013
87/A 
17:30 
Serbia

76 - 64

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
88/A 
21:00 
Slovenia

69 - 63

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
22.09.2013
89/A 
17:30 
Spain

92 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Croatia
90/A 
21:00 
France

80 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Lithuania
BekoHypo Alpe AdriaFructalTriglavInvest SloveniabwinChampionIntersportmotlenPeakTissotTurkish AirlinesTurespana