SCHEDULE

14.08.2012
A/1 
20:00 
Iceland

78 - 91

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Serbia
15.08.2012
B/2 
17:00 
Luxembourg

78 - 101

Azerbaijan
A/2 
18:00 
Montenegro

75 - 69

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Israel
B/1 
18:00 
Bulgaria

78 - 73

TV
Sweden
D/2 
18:00 
Romania

90 - 84

TV
Netherlands
D/1 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

87 - 84

TV
Latvia
C/1 
19:00 
Ukraine

77 - 71

Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Hungary
C/2 
19:00 
Cyprus

86 - 89

TV
Austria
F/2 
19:30 
Belarus

65 - 73

TV
Czech Republic
A/3 
20:00 
Estonia

95 - 74

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Slovak Republic
E/1 
20:15 
Poland

57 - 64

TV
Sopot, POL
ERGO Arena
Belgium
E/2 
20:30 
Albania

51 - 76

Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Switzerland
F/1 
20:30 
Italy

97 - 45

TV
Portugal
17.08.2012
E/3 
19:00 
Finland

112 - 77

TV
Albania
18.08.2012
F/3 
17:00 
Turkey

77 - 74

TV
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Belarus
E/4 
17:30 
Switzerland

66 - 80

Poland
A/5 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

75 - 81

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Iceland
B/3 
19:00 
Germany

101 - 53

TV
Luxembourg
D/3 
19:00 
Georgia

80 - 64

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Romania
D/4 
19:30 
Netherlands

89 - 107

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/4 
20:00 
Azerbaijan

88 - 73

TV
Bulgaria
C/4 
20:20 
Austria

57 - 61

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Ukraine
F/4 
20:30 
Czech Republic

53 - 63

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Italy
A/4 
20:30 
Serbia

71 - 73

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Montenegro
A/6 
21:00 
Israel

86 - 88

TV
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Beit Maccabi
Estonia
C/3 
21:15 
Croatia

93 - 38

TV
Cyprus
21.08.2012
A/7 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

71 - 93

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Serbia
B/6 
18:00 
Bulgaria

70 - 82

TV
Germany
B/5 
19:00 
Sweden

96 - 79

Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Azerbaijan
C/5 
19:00 
Hungary

81 - 75

TV
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Austria
C/6 
19:00 
Ukraine

79 - 80

TV
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Croatia
A/9 
19:15 
Iceland

83 - 110

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Israel
D/5 
19:35 
Latvia

85 - 70

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Netherlands
A/8 
20:00 
Estonia

64 - 77

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Montenegro
D/6 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

95 - 96

TV
Georgia
E/6 
20:15 
Poland

79 - 81

TV
Koszalin, POL
Koszalin Arena
Finland
E/5 
20:30 
Belgium

98 - 49

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Switzerland
F/6 
20:30 
Italy

78 - 69

TV
Turkey
F/5 
21:45 
Portugal

67 - 74

TV
Czech Republic
24.08.2012
A/26 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

64 - 82

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Israel
D/7 
18:00 
Romania

79 - 84

TV
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/7 
19:00 
Cyprus

47 - 68

TV
Ukraine
D/8 
19:00 
Georgia

79 - 76

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Latvia
E/8 
19:00 
Finland

97 - 60

TV
Belgium
B/7 
19:30 
Luxembourg

68 - 94

Bulgaria
F/7 
19:30 
Belarus

63 - 84

TV
Italy
C/8 
20:00 
Croatia

89 - 65

TV
Hungary
B/8 
20:15 
Germany

81 - 66

TV
Sweden
E/7 
20:30 
Albania

67 - 105

TV
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Poland
A/10 
20:30 
Serbia

88 - 63

TV
Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Estonia
A/12 
20:30 
Montenegro

85 - 67

TV
Niksic, MNE
SC Niksic
Iceland
F/8 
20:30 
Turkey

74 - 62

TV
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Portugal
27.08.2012
A/15 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

81 - 94

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Montenegro
B/10 
19:00 
Sweden

111 - 74

Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Luxembourg
C/10 
19:00 
Hungary

77 - 64

TV
Cyprus
A/14 
19:15 
Iceland

67 - 86

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Estonia
D/9 
19:30 
Netherlands

91 - 88

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Georgia
D/10 
19:35 
Latvia

89 - 53

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Romania
B/9 
20:00 
Azerbaijan

68 - 85

TV
Germany
E/9 
20:00 
Switzerland

60 - 89

Finland
F/9 
20:15 
Czech Republic

82 - 64

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Turkey
C/9 
20:20 
Austria

75 - 82

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Croatia
E/10 
20:30 
Belgium

97 - 59

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Albania
F/10 
20:30 
Portugal

75 - 82

TV
Belarus
28.08.2012
A/13 
21:00 
Israel

89 - 76

Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Serbia
30.08.2012
F/12 
17:45 
Czech Republic

79 - 72

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Belarus
A/18 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

70 - 84

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Estonia
B/11 
19:00 
Sweden

85 - 71

Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Bulgaria
C/11 
19:00 
Hungary

76 - 78

TV
Ukraine
D/12 
19:30 
Netherlands

80 - 74

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Romania
D/11 
19:35 
Latvia

80 - 64

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/12 
20:00 
Azerbaijan

95 - 77

TV
Luxembourg
E/12 
20:00 
Switzerland

93 - 84

Albania
C/12 
20:20 
Austria

77 - 52

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Cyprus
E/11 
20:30 
Belgium

73 - 87

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Poland
F/11 
20:30 
Portugal

70 - 82

TV
Italy
A/16 
20:30 
Serbia

114 - 58

TV
Iceland
A/17 
21:00 
Israel

76 - 81

TV
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Montenegro
02.09.2012
A/20 
15:45 
Iceland

84 - 86

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Slovak Republic
B/13 
16:00 
Luxembourg

67 - 95

Germany
C/14 
16:00 
Ukraine

68 - 57

TV
Austria
B/14 
18:00 
Bulgaria

94 - 77

TV
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Azerbaijan
D/13 
19:00 
Romania

74 - 91

TV
Georgia
C/13 
19:00 
Cyprus

49 - 98

TV
Croatia
F/13 
19:30 
Belarus

62 - 91

TV
Turkey
A/21 
20:00 
Estonia

53 - 84

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Israel
D/14 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

99 - 83

TV
Netherlands
E/14 
20:15 
Poland

111 - 67

TV
Zielona Gora, POL
Zielona Gora Mosir
Switzerland
E/13 
20:30 
Albania

52 - 95

Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Finland
F/14 
20:30 
Italy

68 - 56

TV
Czech Republic
A/19 
20:30 
Montenegro

72 - 62

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Serbia
05.09.2012
D/16 
19:00 
Georgia

103 - 107

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Bosnia and Herzegovina
E/16 
19:00 
Finland

91 - 96

TV
Poland
B/16 
19:15 
Germany

79 - 69

TV
Bulgaria
D/15 
19:30 
Netherlands

81 - 86

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Latvia
B/15 
20:00 
Azerbaijan

82 - 76

TV
Sweden
C/16 
20:00 
Croatia

84 - 80

Slavonski Brod, CRO
Sports Hall Vijus
Ukraine
E/15 
20:00 
Switzerland

82 - 73

Belgium
F/15 
20:00 
Czech Republic

90 - 71

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Portugal
F/16 
20:00 
Turkey

82 - 83

TV
Italy
C/15 
20:20 
Austria

97 - 81

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Hungary
A/22 
20:30 
Serbia

87 - 62

TV
Zrenjanin, SRB
Kristalna dvorana
Slovak Republic
A/23 
20:30 
Montenegro

76 - 67

Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Estonia
A/24 
21:00 
Israel

92 - 75

TV
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Iceland
08.09.2012
A/27 
15:45 
Iceland

92 - 101

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Montenegro
C/17 
16:00 
Ukraine

69 - 51

TV
Yuzhne, UKR
Olymp
Cyprus
B/18 
17:00 
Sweden

86 - 91

TV
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Germany
D/18 
17:05 
Latvia

70 - 73

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Georgia
B/17 
18:00 
Bulgaria

120 - 95

TV
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Luxembourg
C/18 
19:00 
Hungary

79 - 81

TV
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Croatia
A/25 
20:00 
Estonia

88 - 81

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Serbia
D/17 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

93 - 58

TV
Romania
E/17 
20:30 
Poland

89 - 59

TV
Lublin, POL
Globus Arena
Albania
E/18 
20:30 
Belgium

71 - 68

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Finland
F/17 
20:30 
Italy

83 - 58

TV
Belarus
F/18 
20:30 
Portugal

69 - 79

TV
Turkey
A/11 
21:00 
Israel

106 - 73

TV
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Slovak Republic
11.09.2012
D/19 
17:30 
Georgia

97 - 89

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Netherlands
A/29 
18:00 
Estonia

80 - 58

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Iceland
C/19 
18:00 
Croatia

78 - 74

TV
Austria
D/20 
18:00 
Romania

77 - 85

TV
Latvia
C/20 
19:00 
Cyprus

58 - 63

TV
Hungary
E/19 
19:00 
Finland

84 - 77

TV
Switzerland
F/19 
19:00 
Turkey

81 - 58

TV
Czech Republic
B/19 
19:30 
Germany

81 - 68

TV
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Azerbaijan
B/20 
19:30 
Luxembourg

68 - 85

Sweden
F/20 
19:30 
Belarus

77 - 64

Portugal
E/20 
20:30 
Albania

46 - 82

TV
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Belgium
A/28 
20:30 
Serbia

83 - 67

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Israel
A/30 
20:30 
Montenegro

80 - 48

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Slovak Republic
BekoHypo Alpe AdriaFructalTriglavInvest SloveniabwinChampionIntersportmotlenPeakTissotTurkish AirlinesTurespana