Disclaimer

The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to move their game to the last slot of the day.


SCHEDULE

04.09.2013
A/2 
14:30 
Israel

71 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Great Britain
B/1 
14:30 
Latvia

86 - 75

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/1 
14:30 
Georgia

84 - 67

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Poland
D/1 
14:30 
Turkey

55 - 61

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Finland
C/3 
17:45 
Spain

68 - 40

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Croatia
A/1 
17:45 
Belgium

57 - 58

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Ukraine
B/3 
17:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

80 - 81

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Montenegro
D/2 
17:45 
Sweden

51 - 79

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Greece
A/3 
21:00 
France

74 - 80

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Germany
B/2 
21:00 
Serbia

63 - 56

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Lithuania
C/2 
21:00 
Czech Republic

60 - 62

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Slovenia
D/3 
21:00 
Russia

69 - 76

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Italy
05.09.2013
A/4 
14:30 
Ukraine

74 - 67

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Israel
B/5 
14:30 
Montenegro

72 - 73

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Latvia
C/5 
14:30 
Croatia

77 - 76

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Georgia
D/4 
14:30 
Finland

81 - 60

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Sweden
A/5 
17:45 
Germany

73 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Belgium
B/4 
17:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

67 - 77

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Serbia
C/4 
17:45 
Poland

68 - 69

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Czech Republic
D/5 
17:45 
Italy

90 - 75

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Turkey
A/6 
21:00 
Great Britain

65 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
France
B/6 
21:00 
Lithuania

75 - 67

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/6 
21:00 
Slovenia

78 - 69

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Spain
D/6 
21:00 
Greece

80 - 71

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Russia
06.09.2013
A/7 
14:30 
Germany

83 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Ukraine
B/7 
14:30 
Montenegro

70 - 76

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/9 
17:45 
Belgium

76 - 71

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Great Britain
B/9 
17:45 
Latvia

59 - 67

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Lithuania
A/8 
21:00 
France

82 - 63

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Israel
B/8 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

89 - 75

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Serbia
07.09.2013
C/8 
14:30 
Spain

60 - 39

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Czech Republic
D/8 
14:30 
Russia

62 - 81

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Sweden
C/7 
17:45 
Croatia

74 - 70

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Poland
D/7 
17:45 
Italy

62 - 44

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Finland
C/9 
21:00 
Georgia

68 - 72

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Slovenia
D/9 
21:00 
Turkey

61 - 84

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Greece
08.09.2013
A/11 
14:30 
Great Britain

81 - 74

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Germany
B/10 
14:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

62 - 54

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/10 
14:30 
Poland

53 - 89

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Spain
D/10 
14:30 
Finland

86 - 83

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Russia
A/10 
17:45 
Ukraine

71 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
France
B/12 
17:45 
Serbia

80 - 71

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Latvia
C/12 
17:45 
Czech Republic

95 - 79

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Georgia
D/11 
17:45 
Greece

72 - 81

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Italy
A/12 
21:00 
Israel

87 - 69

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Belgium
B/11 
21:00 
Lithuania

77 - 70

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Montenegro
C/11 
21:00 
Slovenia

74 - 76

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Croatia
D/12 
21:00 
Sweden

74 - 87

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Turkey
09.09.2013
A/13 
14:30 
Great Britain

68 - 87

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Ukraine
B/14 
14:30 
Latvia

76 - 66

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/14 
14:30 
Georgia

59 - 83

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Spain
D/13 
14:30 
Greece

77 - 86

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Finland
A/15 
17:45 
Germany

80 - 76

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Israel
B/13 
17:45 
Lithuania

72 - 78

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/15 
17:45 
Croatia

70 - 53

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Czech Republic
D/15 
17:45 
Italy

82 - 79

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Sweden
A/14 
21:00 
Belgium

65 - 82

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
France
B/15 
21:00 
Montenegro

83 - 76

Jesenice, SLO
Podmezakla Arena
Serbia
C/13 
21:00 
Slovenia

61 - 71

Celje, SLO
Celje Arena
Poland
D/14 
21:00 
Turkey

77 - 89

Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Russia
11.09.2013
E/2 
14:30 
Latvia

85 - 51

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
E/3 
17:45 
Belgium

69 - 76

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Serbia
E/1 
21:00 
Lithuania

76 - 62

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
12.09.2013
F/2 
14:30 
Finland

63 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Croatia
F/1 
17:45 
Greece

79 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Spain
F/3 
21:00 
Slovenia

84 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
13.09.2013
E/5 
14:30 
Lithuania

86 - 67

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Belgium
E/6 
17:45 
Ukraine

82 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Serbia
E/4 
21:00 
France

102 - 91

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Latvia
14.09.2013
F/6 
14:30 
Croatia

76 - 68

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
F/4 
17:45 
Spain

82 - 56

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Finland
F/5 
21:00 
Greece

65 - 73

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Slovenia
15.09.2013
E/9 
14:30 
Latvia

56 - 60

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Belgium
E/8 
17:45 
Ukraine

63 - 70

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Lithuania
E/7 
21:00 
Serbia

77 - 65

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
16.09.2013
F/8 
14:30 
Croatia

92 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Greece
F/7 
17:45 
Italy

86 - 81

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Spain
F/9 
21:00 
Finland

92 - 76

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Slovenia
18.09.2013
79/A 
17:30 
Serbia

60 - 90

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Spain
82/A 
21:00 
Slovenia

62 - 72

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
19.09.2013
83/A 
14:30 
Serbia

74 - 92

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Slovenia
81/A 
17:45 
Croatia

84 - 72

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
80/A 
21:00 
Lithuania

81 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
20.09.2013
84/A 
14:30 
Italy

58 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
86/A 
17:45 
Lithuania

77 - 62

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Croatia
85/A 
21:00 
Spain

72 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
France
21.09.2013
87/A 
17:30 
Serbia

76 - 64

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Italy
88/A 
21:00 
Slovenia

69 - 63

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Ukraine
22.09.2013
89/A 
17:30 
Spain

92 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Croatia
90/A 
21:00 
France

80 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Stozice Arena
Lithuania
BekoHypo Alpe AdriaFructalTriglavInvest SloveniabwinChampionIntersportmotlenPeakTissotTurkish AirlinesTurespana