STATISTICAL LEADERS - PLAYERS

Assists

Mantas Kalnietis

LTU
Born : 06.09.1986
Place of birth: Kaunas (LTU)

Height: 1.95
Games: 11
Position: PG

Avg 5.0

NameTeamGASAS/TOAvg
1. Kalnietis, M. LTU11552.05.0
2. Koponen, P. FIN8381.44.8
3. Dragic, G. SLO11502.44.5
4. Zisis, N. GRE8343.14.3
5. Jeter, E. UKR11451.84.1
6. Strelnieks, J. LAT8291.83.6
7. Rubio, R. ESP11372.53.4
8. Diaw, B. FRA11372.23.4
9. Parker, T. FRA11361.53.3
10. Ukic, R. CRO11352.33.2
11. Rodriguez, S. ESP11352.93.2
12. Van Rossom, S. BEL8252.33.1
13. Tabu, J. BEL8232.32.9
14. Markovic, S. SRB8221.82.8
15. Draper, D. CRO11302.12.7
16. Spanoulis, V. GRE6150.62.5
17. Nedovic, N. SRB11271.42.5
18. Blums, J. LAT8191.32.4
19. Calderón, J. ESP11262.42.4
20. Seibutis, R. LTU11261.92.4
Qualification criteria:
  • Players appearing amongst the statistical leaders must have played in at least 50% of the total number of games that could be played by one team.
BekoHypo Alpe AdriaFructalTriglavInvest SloveniabwinChampionIntersportmotlenPeakTissotTurkish AirlinesTurespana