Razpored tekem

14.08.2012
A/1 
20:00 
Islandija

78 - 91

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Srbija
15.08.2012
B/2 
17:00 
Luksemburg

78 - 101

Azerbajdžan
A/2 
18:00 
Črna Gora

75 - 69

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Izrael
B/1 
18:00 
Bolgarija

78 - 73

TV
Švedska
D/2 
18:00 
Romunija

90 - 84

TV
Nizozemska
D/1 
18:30 
Bosna in Hercegovina

87 - 84

TV
Latvija
C/1 
19:00 
Ukrajina

77 - 71

Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Madžarska
C/2 
19:00 
Ciper

86 - 89

TV
Avstrija
F/2 
19:30 
Belorusija

65 - 73

TV
Češka
A/3 
20:00 
Estonija

95 - 74

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Slovaška
E/1 
20:15 
Poljska

57 - 64

TV
Sopot, POL
ERGO Arena
Belgija
E/2 
20:30 
Albanija

51 - 76

Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Švica
F/1 
20:30 
Italija

97 - 45

TV
Portugalska
17.08.2012
E/3 
19:00 
Finska

112 - 77

TV
Albanija
18.08.2012
F/3 
17:00 
Turčija

77 - 74

TV
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Belorusija
E/4 
17:30 
Švica

66 - 80

Poljska
A/5 
18:00 
Slovaška

75 - 81

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Islandija
B/3 
19:00 
Nemčija

101 - 53

TV
Luksemburg
D/3 
19:00 
Gruzija

80 - 64

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Romunija
D/4 
19:30 
Nizozemska

89 - 107

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Bosna in Hercegovina
B/4 
20:00 
Azerbajdžan

88 - 73

TV
Bolgarija
C/4 
20:20 
Avstrija

57 - 61

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Ukrajina
F/4 
20:30 
Češka

53 - 63

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Italija
A/4 
20:30 
Srbija

71 - 73

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Črna Gora
A/6 
21:00 
Izrael

86 - 88

TV
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Beit Maccabi
Estonija
C/3 
21:15 
Hrvaška

93 - 38

TV
Ciper
21.08.2012
A/7 
18:00 
Slovaška

71 - 93

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Srbija
B/6 
18:00 
Bolgarija

70 - 82

TV
Nemčija
B/5 
19:00 
Švedska

96 - 79

Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Azerbajdžan
C/5 
19:00 
Madžarska

81 - 75

TV
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Avstrija
C/6 
19:00 
Ukrajina

79 - 80

TV
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Hrvaška
A/9 
19:15 
Islandija

83 - 110

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Izrael
D/5 
19:35 
Latvija

85 - 70

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Nizozemska
A/8 
20:00 
Estonija

64 - 77

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Črna Gora
D/6 
20:00 
Bosna in Hercegovina

95 - 96

TV
Gruzija
E/6 
20:15 
Poljska

79 - 81

TV
Koszalin, POL
Koszalin Arena
Finska
E/5 
20:30 
Belgija

98 - 49

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Švica
F/6 
20:30 
Italija

78 - 69

TV
Turčija
F/5 
21:45 
Portugalska

67 - 74

TV
Češka
24.08.2012
A/26 
18:00 
Slovaška

64 - 82

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Izrael
D/7 
18:00 
Romunija

79 - 84

TV
Bosna in Hercegovina
C/7 
19:00 
Ciper

47 - 68

TV
Ukrajina
D/8 
19:00 
Gruzija

79 - 76

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Latvija
E/8 
19:00 
Finska

97 - 60

TV
Belgija
B/7 
19:30 
Luksemburg

68 - 94

Bolgarija
F/7 
19:30 
Belorusija

63 - 84

TV
Italija
C/8 
20:00 
Hrvaška

89 - 65

TV
Madžarska
B/8 
20:15 
Nemčija

81 - 66

TV
Švedska
E/7 
20:30 
Albanija

67 - 105

TV
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Poljska
A/10 
20:30 
Srbija

88 - 63

TV
Novi Sad, SRB
Spens Arena
Estonija
A/12 
20:30 
Črna Gora

85 - 67

TV
Niksic, MNE
SC Niksic
Islandija
F/8 
20:30 
Turčija

74 - 62

TV
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Portugalska
27.08.2012
A/15 
18:00 
Slovaška

81 - 94

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Črna Gora
B/10 
19:00 
Švedska

111 - 74

Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Luksemburg
C/10 
19:00 
Madžarska

77 - 64

TV
Ciper
A/14 
19:15 
Islandija

67 - 86

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Estonija
D/9 
19:30 
Nizozemska

91 - 88

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Gruzija
D/10 
19:35 
Latvija

89 - 53

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Romunija
B/9 
20:00 
Azerbajdžan

68 - 85

TV
Nemčija
E/9 
20:00 
Švica

60 - 89

Finska
F/9 
20:15 
Češka

82 - 64

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Turčija
C/9 
20:20 
Avstrija

75 - 82

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Hrvaška
E/10 
20:30 
Belgija

97 - 59

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Albanija
F/10 
20:30 
Portugalska

75 - 82

TV
Belorusija
28.08.2012
A/13 
21:00 
Izrael

89 - 76

Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Srbija
30.08.2012
F/12 
17:45 
Češka

79 - 72

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Belorusija
A/18 
18:00 
Slovaška

70 - 84

TV
Levice, SVK
City Sport Hall
Estonija
B/11 
19:00 
Švedska

85 - 71

Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Bolgarija
C/11 
19:00 
Madžarska

76 - 78

TV
Ukrajina
D/12 
19:30 
Nizozemska

80 - 74

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Romunija
D/11 
19:35 
Latvija

80 - 64

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Bosna in Hercegovina
B/12 
20:00 
Azerbajdžan

95 - 77

TV
Luksemburg
E/12 
20:00 
Švica

93 - 84

Albanija
C/12 
20:20 
Avstrija

77 - 52

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Ciper
E/11 
20:30 
Belgija

73 - 87

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Poljska
F/11 
20:30 
Portugalska

70 - 82

TV
Italija
A/16 
20:30 
Srbija

114 - 58

TV
Islandija
A/17 
21:00 
Izrael

76 - 81

TV
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Črna Gora
02.09.2012
A/20 
15:45 
Islandija

84 - 86

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Slovaška
B/13 
16:00 
Luksemburg

67 - 95

Nemčija
C/14 
16:00 
Ukrajina

68 - 57

TV
Avstrija
B/14 
18:00 
Bolgarija

94 - 77

TV
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Azerbajdžan
D/13 
19:00 
Romunija

74 - 91

TV
Gruzija
C/13 
19:00 
Ciper

49 - 98

TV
Hrvaška
F/13 
19:30 
Belorusija

62 - 91

TV
Turčija
A/21 
20:00 
Estonija

53 - 84

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Izrael
D/14 
20:00 
Bosna in Hercegovina

99 - 83

TV
Nizozemska
E/14 
20:15 
Poljska

111 - 67

TV
Zielona Gora, POL
Zielona Gora Mosir
Švica
E/13 
20:30 
Albanija

52 - 95

Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Finska
F/14 
20:30 
Italija

68 - 56

TV
Češka
A/19 
20:30 
Črna Gora

72 - 62

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Srbija
05.09.2012
D/16 
19:00 
Gruzija

103 - 107

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Bosna in Hercegovina
E/16 
19:00 
Finska

91 - 96

TV
Poljska
B/16 
19:15 
Nemčija

79 - 69

TV
Bolgarija
D/15 
19:30 
Nizozemska

81 - 86

Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Latvija
B/15 
20:00 
Azerbajdžan

82 - 76

TV
Švedska
C/16 
20:00 
Hrvaška

84 - 80

Slavonski Brod, CRO
Sports Hall Vijus
Ukrajina
E/15 
20:00 
Švica

82 - 73

Belgija
F/15 
20:00 
Češka

90 - 71

TV
Chomutov, CZE
City Sports Hall
Portugalska
F/16 
20:00 
Turčija

82 - 83

TV
Italija
C/15 
20:20 
Avstrija

97 - 81

TV
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Madžarska
A/22 
20:30 
Srbija

87 - 62

TV
Zrenjanin, SRB
Kristalna dvorana
Slovaška
A/23 
20:30 
Črna Gora

76 - 67

Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Estonija
A/24 
21:00 
Izrael

92 - 75

TV
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Islandija
08.09.2012
A/27 
15:45 
Islandija

92 - 101

TV
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Črna Gora
C/17 
16:00 
Ukrajina

69 - 51

TV
Yuzhne, UKR
Olymp
Ciper
B/18 
17:00 
Švedska

86 - 91

TV
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Nemčija
D/18 
17:05 
Latvija

70 - 73

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Gruzija
B/17 
18:00 
Bolgarija

120 - 95

TV
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Luksemburg
C/18 
19:00 
Madžarska

79 - 81

TV
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Hrvaška
A/25 
20:00 
Estonija

88 - 81

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Srbija
D/17 
20:00 
Bosna in Hercegovina

93 - 58

TV
Romunija
E/17 
20:30 
Poljska

89 - 59

TV
Lublin, POL
Globus Arena
Albanija
E/18 
20:30 
Belgija

71 - 68

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Finska
F/17 
20:30 
Italija

83 - 58

TV
Belorusija
F/18 
20:30 
Portugalska

69 - 79

TV
Turčija
A/11 
21:00 
Izrael

106 - 73

TV
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nokia Arena
Slovaška
11.09.2012
D/19 
17:30 
Gruzija

97 - 89

TV
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Nizozemska
A/29 
18:00 
Estonija

80 - 58

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Islandija
C/19 
18:00 
Hrvaška

78 - 74

TV
Avstrija
D/20 
18:00 
Romunija

77 - 85

TV
Latvija
C/20 
19:00 
Ciper

58 - 63

TV
Madžarska
E/19 
19:00 
Finska

84 - 77

TV
Švica
F/19 
19:00 
Turčija

81 - 58

TV
Češka
B/19 
19:30 
Nemčija

81 - 68

TV
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Azerbajdžan
B/20 
19:30 
Luksemburg

68 - 85

Švedska
F/20 
19:30 
Belorusija

77 - 64

Portugalska
E/20 
20:30 
Albanija

46 - 82

TV
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Belgija
A/28 
20:30 
Srbija

83 - 67

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Izrael
A/30 
20:30 
Črna Gora

80 - 48

TV
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Slovaška
BekoHypo Alpe AdriaFructalTriglavInvest SloveniaChampionIntersportmoltenPeakTissotTurkish AirlinesTurespana